The Gunners Squad Point Blank

Hellow RevivaL pal!

Have you guys known The Gunners Squad? Is one member from TGS is your playmate?

Now in this article we will provide a little information about one of the Point Blank teams from Jakarta, The Gunners Squad, which recently overhauled rooster they. Are you curious? Come on, please take a peek.

Manager: Dhenny

ROSTER

1. Name: Dandi
Nick : arChonTGS
Domicile: Jakarta
Role : Rusher
Ahievements :
– 2nd at DreamNet Depok tournaments XL coin 2015
– 3rd at King’s Multinet Karawaci 2015
– 1st at Blitz Net Bintaro South Jakarta 2015
– 3rd at Fx Net Cianjur 2015
– 2nd at Empirez Lampung 2015
– 1st at Blink Net South Jakarta 2015
– 1st at Turtle Net Pamulang 2015
– 2nd at Dilo Cirendeu, South Jakarta 2015
– 2nd at Fullhouse West Jakarta 2015
– 2nd at RED ANGELS RRN BOGOR
– 3rd at Draco Net Jakarta Timur 2015
– 3rd at Orange Net Pamulang 2015
– 3rd at South Jakarta Missile Net 2015
– 2nd at Red Angels RRN Nogor 2016
– 2nd at DuniaGames Telkomsel Bogor 2016
– 1st and 2nd at tournament Point Blank Phoebe.Net Cilegon 2016
– 1st and 2nd at CRV.Net Tanggerang 2016
– 1st PBNC at Purwokerto 2016
– 2nd at TopNet West Jakarta
– 3rd at Viper Net Tangerang 2016

2. Name: Anggi Pratama Yudha
Nick : REIGTGS
Domicile: Jakarta
Role : Pointman
Achievements :

– 1st at Blitz Net Bintaro 2015
– 1st Crazy Net Parung Serab 2015
– 1st at Global Net Pondok Aren 2015
– 1st at 2015 Net Bintaro Missile
– 3rd at ARC Pondok Kelapa 2015
– 2nd at Keidiva Net 2015
– 3rd PBSC 2014
– 3rd at Chetoz Net 2014

3. Name: Reza Fakhrur Rozi
Nick : ngekTGS
Domicile: Jakarta
Role : Leader
Achievements :
– 2nd at Dilo Cirendeu, South Jakarta 2015
– 1st at Prima Net East Jakarta 2015
– 2nd at Orange Net Pamulang 2015
– 2nd at Fullhouse West Jakarta 2015
– 3rd at Draco Net Jakarta Timur 2015
– 1st at Blink Net South Jakarta 2015
– 3rd at South Jakarta Missile Net 2015
– 1st at Blitz Net Bintaro South Jakarta 2015
– 1st at Turtle Net Pamulang 2015
– 1st Garena Campus League South Jakarta 2015
– 1st at Central Jakarta Brutality Net 2016
– 3rd at Prima Net East Jakarta 2016
– 2nd at Central Jakarta Brutality Net 2016
– 1st and 2nd at Alpha Creative Studio South Jakarta 2016
– 3rd at Viper Net Tangerang 2016

4. Name: Adi Teguh Prabowo
Nick : BARATASTGS
Domicile: Radio Dalam – Madiun
Role : Support
Achievements:
– 2nd at Turtle Net Tangerang 2015
– 2nd at GoodGamingShop Tournament 2015

5. Name: Nurwan Edo
Nick : CurryTGS
Domicile: Tangerang
Role : Support
Achievements :
– 3rd at Chetooz Net Pandeglang 2014
– 3rd at PBSC TANGERANG KMK Net 2014
– 2nd at Keidiva Net Tangerang 2014
– 1st at Ratu Net Serang 2015
– 1st at Turtle Net Pamulang 2015
– 1st at Crazy Net Tangerang 2015
– 1st at Global Net Tangerang 2015
– 3rd at Viper Net tangerang 2016

Reserve

6. Name: Emperor
Nick : aRcdnTGS
Domicile: JAKARTA
Role : RUSHER
Achievements :
– 1st at West Jakarta Flash Net 2015
– 2nd at PBOC DEPTHS
– 2nd at GoodGamingShop Tournament 2015 2015
– 3rd at Viper Net Tangerang 2016

14424834_1331509326883343_7353420029443740044_o

Good luck for The Gunners Squad!